AZ Home
A.net/AZ
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Northern Arizona Indoor Team Challenge
January 17th 2020 Flagstaff, Arizona, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2011 - (1 articles)
2014 - (3 articles)
2015 - (2 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
2020 - (1 articles)
2024 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2017 Results - Northern Arizona Indoor Team Challenge
Jan 25th 2017, 12:09am
Search
2017 Results - Northern Arizona Indoor Team Challenge
Published by
ResultsCentral
Jan 25th 2017, 12:09am
Comments
Mens Results
Womens Results
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Isiah Kennedy
6.79a
Northern Arizona
2.
Sr
Kossi Tchenawou
6.86a
Northern Arizona
3.
Sr
James Fisher
7.00a
Northern Arizona
4.
Fr
Tyren Wolfe
7.09a
Northern Arizona
5.
Fr
Novell Reid
7.11a
Southern Utah
6.
So
Devon Montgomery
7.15a
Southern Utah
7.
Fr
Travis Farley
7.18a
Southern Utah
8.
Fr
Devin Villarreal
7.22a
Northern Arizona
9.
Sr
Jalen Mondane
7.23a
Northern Arizona
10.
Fr
Jacob Lister
7.27a
UC Riverside
11.
So
Joseph Paige
7.35a
Northern Arizona
12.
Sr
Ryan Conan
7.49a
Southern Utah
13.
Fr
Jon Durrant
7.67a
Southern Utah
21.
-
Tyna Perreault
7.91a
Campbell
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Kossi Tchenawou
21.54a
Northern Arizona
2.
Sr
James Fisher
21.65a
Northern Arizona
3.
Sr
Isiah Kennedy
21.77a
Northern Arizona
4.
Jr
Justin Parker
22.07a
UC Riverside
5.
Jr
James Chevious III
22.16a
Northern Arizona
6.
Fr
Jake Jutkins
22.39a
Southern Utah
7.
Fr
Tyren Wolfe
22.41a
Northern Arizona
8.
Sr
Jalen Mondane
22.48a
Northern Arizona
9.
Fr
Devin Villarreal
22.54a
Northern Arizona
10.
Fr
Travis Farley
22.95a
Southern Utah
11.
Fr
Novell Reid
23.21a
Southern Utah
12.
Sr
Ryan Conan
24.50a
Southern Utah
9.
-
Tyna Perreault
25.73a
Campbell
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Justin Parker
48.86a
UC Riverside
2.
Jr
James Chevious III
50.34a
Northern Arizona
3.
Sr
Zachary Lewis
50.40a
UC Riverside
4.
Jr
Lorenzo Johnson
51.26a
Northern Arizona
5.
Fr
Alonz Hollis
51.32a
Northern Arizona
6.
Sr
Jurrell Davis
51.33a
UC Riverside
7.
So
Matthew Reyes
51.36a
UC Riverside
8.
So
Ethan Van Setten
51.64a
UC Riverside
9.
Fr
Jake Jutkins
51.68a
Southern Utah
10.
So
Blake Hallauer
55.91a
Northern Arizona
11.
Fr
Ryan Lanley
56.09a
Northern Arizona
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Kasey Knevelbaard
1:53.01a
Southern Utah
2.
So
Peter Lomong
1:53.44a
Northern Arizona
3.
So
Josh Collins
1:55.54a
Southern Utah
4.
Jr
Liam Kennell
1:56.78a
Southern Utah
5.
Sr
Carlos Lopez
1:58.24a
UC Riverside
6.
Sr
Sean Gregg
1:59.14a
Northern Arizona
7.
Fr
Ryan Lanley
1:59.16a
Northern Arizona
8.
Fr
Brian Espino
2:00.25a
Southern Utah
9.
Sr
Robby Lee
2:01.04a
Southern Utah
10.
Jr
George Espino
2:01.43a
Southern Utah
11.
So
Blake Hallauer
2:04.03a
Northern Arizona
12.
Sr
Eric Sandall
2:04.59a
Southern Utah
13.
Fr
Cade Burks
2:07.59a
Northern Arizona
14.
Fr
Brady DuPea
2:09.06a
Southern Utah
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
George Espino
4:19.14a
Southern Utah
2.
So
Peter Lomong
4:20.18a
Northern Arizona
3.
Fr
Jason Quinn
4:32.69a
Southern Utah
4.
Sr
Shinano Miyazawa
4:35.50a
Southern Utah
5.
Fr
Cade Burks
4:35.54a
Northern Arizona
6.
Fr
Michael Finch
4:36.60a
Southern Utah
7.
Fr
Aidan Reed
4:38.38a
Southern Utah
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Josh Collins
8:31.59a
Southern Utah
2.
So
Tyler Day
8:32.95a
Northern Arizona
3.
Sr
Andy Trouard
8:44.43a
Northern Arizona
4.
Jr
Mark Bennett
9:02.40a
Southern Utah
5.
Fr
Aidan Reed
9:12.20a
Southern Utah
6.
Jr
Harvey Nelson
9:15.06a
Northern Arizona
7.
So
Kyle Havriliak
9:15.20a
Northern Arizona
Sr
Sean Gregg
DNF
Northern Arizona
So
Kasey Knevelbaard
DNF
Southern Utah
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Khalil Dorsey
8.20a
Northern Arizona
2.
So
Devon Montgomery
8.38a
Southern Utah
3.
Fr
Nick Abboud
8.58a
UC Riverside
4.
Sr
Ryan Conan
8.73a
Southern Utah
5.
Fr
Jon Durrant
8.83a
Southern Utah
6.
Sr
Jake Ostgaard
8.93a
CS Fullerton
7.
Jr
Matthew Sam
9.11a
UC Riverside
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:19.75a
Northern Arizona
2.
Relay Team
3:26.73a
UC Riverside
3.
Relay Team
3:30.44a
Southern Utah
4.
Relay Team
3:31.78a
Southern Utah
Relay Team
DNF
Southern Utah
Shot Put
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Lawrence O'hara
16.93m
UC Riverside
2.
So
Trevor Gorwin
16.60m
CS Fullerton
3.
Sr
Carl Nahigian
16.52m
UC Riverside
4.
Fr
Parker Joens
15.87m
Northern Arizona
5.
Fr
Tanner Miller
14.97m
CS Fullerton
6.
Sr
Jake Ostgaard
10.82m
CS Fullerton
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Obang Odol
2.05m
Northern Arizona
1.
Sr
Edwin Matthews
2.05m
CS Fullerton
3.
So
Matthew Kisiel
1.95m
Northern Arizona
4.
Fr
Jahni Newhauser
1.90m
CS Fullerton
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Jacob Ruiz
4.60m
CS Fullerton
2.
Sr
George Goodwin
4.45m
UC Riverside
3.
Sr
Nico Fonzi
4.30m
Southern Utah
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Khalil Dorsey
7.07m
Northern Arizona
2.
So
Ricky Wright Jr.
6.89m
UC Riverside
3.
Jr
Matthew Sam
6.62m
UC Riverside
4.
Sr
Michael Harris
6.57m
UC Riverside
5.
Fr
Jacob Lister
6.56m
UC Riverside
6.
Fr
Steven Hartshorn-West
6.37m
Northern Arizona
7.
Fr
Nick Abboud
6.21m
UC Riverside
8.
Fr
Cameron Rayford
6.12m
Northern Arizona
9.
So
Obang Odol
5.86m
Northern Arizona
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Anthony Applequist
14.40m
CS Fullerton
2.
Sr
Michael Harris
14.38m
UC Riverside
3.
Fr
Steven Hartshorn-West
13.77m
Northern Arizona
4.
So
Ricky Wright Jr.
13.29m
UC Riverside
5.
Fr
Cameron Rayford
13.18m
Northern Arizona
6.
So
Joseph Paige
12.33m
Northern Arizona
Weight Throw
- 35lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Adam Keenan
18.97m
Northern Arizona
2.
Jr
Wesley Braddock
18.01m
UC Riverside
3.
So
Silviu Bocancea
17.80m
UC Riverside
4.
Sr
Carl Nahigian
17.68m
UC Riverside
5.
So
Trevor Gorwin
17.49m
CS Fullerton
6.
So
Brady Williams
16.84m
Northern Arizona
7.
Sr
Michael Jackson
16.15m
CS Fullerton
8.
So
Lawrence O'hara
15.21m
UC Riverside
9.
Fr
Parker Joens
14.54m
Northern Arizona
10.
-
Tyna Perreault
13.96m
Campbell
11.
Fr
Tanner Miller
13.53m
CS Fullerton
12.
So
Oman Gatoloai
13.45m
Southern Utah
13.
So
Braden Allinson
11.33m
Southern Utah
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Destiny Smith-Barnett
7.40a
Nevada-Las Vegas
2.
Jr
Drea Austin
7.45a
Nevada-Las Vegas
3.
Jr
Persis William-Mensah
7.47a
UC Irvine
4.
Fr
Kaysha Love
7.54a
Nevada-Las Vegas
5.
Sr
Shanice McPherson
7.63a
Northern Arizona
6.
Sr
Ayana Gales
7.65a
Nevada-Las Vegas
7.
Sr
Megan George
7.68a
UC Irvine
8.
So
Jaela Williams
7.71a
Nevada-Las Vegas
9.
So
Hope Bushnell
7.73a
UC Irvine
10.
Jr
Jade Lewis
7.73a
CS Fullerton
11.
Jr
Najia Hudspeth
7.74a
Nevada-Las Vegas
12.
Fr
Destiny Mitchell
7.77a
UC Riverside
13.
So
Jasmine Malone
7.80a
Northern Arizona
14.
Fr
Tatiana Bell
7.81a
CS Fullerton
15.
Fr
Peyton Green
7.81a
Southern Utah
16.
So
Kyra Anderson
7.83a
CS Fullerton
17.
Fr
Falon Wilson
7.86a
CS Bakersfield
18.
Fr
Kayla Williams
7.88a
UC Riverside
19.
Fr
Kenady Jackson
7.88a
UC Riverside
20.
So
Alayah Byers
7.91a
CS Fullerton
22.
So
Sirai Thompson
7.92a
UC Riverside
23.
Fr
Jazmine Ramey
7.94a
CS Bakersfield
24.
Fr
Bobbi Parker
7.95a
Southern Utah
25.
Jr
Tyra Jones
7.98a
UC Irvine
26.
So
China Simmons
7.99a
Southern Utah
27.
So
Mia Russell
8.00a
Southern Utah
28.
So
Onyx Gaston
8.04a
CS Fullerton
29.
So
Brandy Coward
8.06a
UC Irvine
30.
Sr
Phoenisha Schuhmeier
8.08a
UC Riverside
31.
Sr
Brooke Hardge
8.09a
CS Fullerton
32.
Fr
Mariah LeSure
8.09a
CS Bakersfield
33.
Fr
Imani Jones
8.22a
UC Irvine
34.
Jr
Laura Hamann
8.29a
CS Fullerton
35.
Fr
Sarah Perez
8.30a
CS Fullerton
36.
Fr
Iyana Cooksey
8.37a
UC Irvine
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Najia Hudspeth
24.47a
Nevada-Las Vegas
2.
Jr
Drea Austin
24.50a
Nevada-Las Vegas
3.
So
Jasmine Malone
25.01a
Northern Arizona
4.
Fr
Kenady Jackson
25.24a
UC Riverside
5.
Fr
Sydney Land
25.28a
Nevada-Las Vegas
6.
Jr
Amari Norris
25.42a
Nevada-Las Vegas
7.
Fr
Tatiana Bell
25.49a
CS Fullerton
8.
Jr
Nylia Hudspeth
25.57a
Nevada-Las Vegas
10.
So
Mia Russell
25.80a
Southern Utah
11.
Jr
Tylnn Carter
25.83a
Northern Arizona
12.
So
Sirai Thompson
26.04a
UC Riverside
13.
So
Alayah Byers
26.07a
CS Fullerton
14.
Fr
Bobbi Parker
26.11a
Southern Utah
15.
So
Aeryana Earl
26.20a
Northern Arizona
16.
Fr
Jazmine Ramey
26.50a
CS Bakersfield
17.
Fr
Kayla Williams
26.80a
UC Riverside
18.
So
China Simmons
26.83a
Southern Utah
19.
So
Taylor Brown
26.95a
UC Riverside
20.
Fr
Mariah LeSure
26.96a
CS Bakersfield
21.
Fr
Sarah Perez
27.07a
CS Fullerton
22.
Sr
Carly Dalton
27.54a
Southern Utah
23.
Sr
Kayla Starker
27.77a
Southern Utah
24.
Fr
Tori Wiley
29.00a
CS Bakersfield
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Peyton Green
56.88a
Southern Utah
2.
Jr
Nylia Hudspeth
57.15a
Nevada-Las Vegas
3.
Fr
Linnea Saltz
57.27a
Southern Utah
4.
Fr
Dilini Amarasekara
57.49a
UC Riverside
5.
Jr
Tylnn Carter
57.53a
Northern Arizona
6.
Fr
Kiana Clay
57.65a
CS Fullerton
7.
Sr
Micayla Coquia
57.70a
Nevada-Las Vegas
8.
Jr
Fanny Giron
58.33a
CS Fullerton
9.
So
Zuri Henderson
58.41a
CS Fullerton
10.
So
Stephanie Sawicki
58.47a
Nevada-Las Vegas
11.
Fr
Hanna Davis
58.48a
Nevada-Las Vegas
12.
Fr
Sydney Land
58.61a
Nevada-Las Vegas
13.
So
Morgan Love
58.63a
CS Fullerton
14.
Sr
Marina Emhoff
58.63a
CS Bakersfield
15.
Sr
Mandy Chitwood
58.64a
Nevada-Las Vegas
16.
Fr
Laura Kehr
59.48a
Southern Utah
17.
Jr
Jasmine Thomas
59.63a
UC Riverside
18.
Fr
Cecily Montanez
59.71a
UC Irvine
19.
Fr
Mia Franco
1:00.07a
CS Fullerton
20.
Jr
Brindisy Russell
1:00.19a
Southern Utah
21.
So
Rachel Wiggins
1:00.41a
UC Riverside
22.
So
Sydney Hunter
1:00.86a
UC Riverside
23.
So
Taylor Brown
1:01.05a
UC Riverside
24.
Sr
Kayla Starker
1:01.70a
Southern Utah
25.
Fr
Madison Aldred
1:01.74a
Nevada-Las Vegas
26.
Fr
Marlee Peterson
1:01.92a
Southern Utah
27.
Jr
Spencer Moore
1:02.38a
Nevada-Las Vegas
28.
Sr
Melanie Zibrat
1:02.61a
Northern Arizona
29.
Jr
Maggie Carruth
1:04.60a
Northern Arizona
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Maggie Carruth
2:13.83a
Northern Arizona
2.
Sr
Paige Cardiff
2:16.21a
Southern Utah
3.
Sr
Ashley Taylor
2:16.70a
Northern Arizona
4.
Sr
Kylie Goo
2:18.25a
Northern Arizona
5.
Jr
Spencer Moore
2:18.49a
Nevada-Las Vegas
6.
Sr
Josie Riggs
2:21.50a
Southern Utah
7.
Sr
Melanie Zibrat
2:25.86a
Northern Arizona
8.
Jr
Sharlie Dimick
2:26.33a
Southern Utah
9.
So
Brighton Glassman
2:27.25a
Southern Utah
10.
Fr
Yamilet Biggers
2:32.22a
Nevada-Las Vegas
Sr
Summer Crawley
DNF
Nevada-Las Vegas
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Josie Riggs
5:07.92a
Southern Utah
2.
Jr
Sharlie Dimick
5:08.75a
Southern Utah
3.
Sr
Kylie Goo
5:09.10a
Northern Arizona
4.
So
Brighton Glassman
5:25.98a
Southern Utah
5.
Fr
Anastasia Karnaze
5:26.24a
UC Irvine
6.
Fr
Maddy Kauffman
5:34.67a
Southern Utah
7.
Jr
Ashley Tyndall
5:36.06a
Southern Utah
8.
So
Morgan Taylor
5:38.20a
Southern Utah
9.
Sr
Kaylee Abel
5:38.21a
Southern Utah
10.
Fr
Brenda Dorantes
5:42.40a
UC Irvine
11.
So
Megan Mirkhanian
5:47.76a
UC Irvine
12.
Sr
Aliya Shah
5:52.33a
UC Irvine
13.
Fr
Keely Boyd
5:57.06a
UC Irvine
14.
Sr
Courtney Sharar
6:02.99a
UC Irvine
15.
Sr
Tori Blackmon
6:33.91a
CS Bakersfield
16.
Fr
Genisis Medina
7:08.99a
CS Bakersfield
17.
Fr
Heather Segrest
7:13.11a
CS Bakersfield
Jr
Ariana Mariscal
DNF
CS Bakersfield
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Paige Gilchrist
10:11.72a
Northern Arizona
2.
So
Mikayla Malaspina
10:51.64a
Northern Arizona
3.
So
Miranda Myers
10:52.04a
Northern Arizona
4.
Jr
Ashley Tyndall
11:07.28a
Southern Utah
5.
Fr
Julieta Navarrete-Lamas
11:22.30a
Southern Utah
6.
So
Morgan Taylor
11:29.48a
Southern Utah
7.
Fr
Zoe Wall
11:48.21a
Northern Arizona
8.
Fr
Irma Torres
12:00.98a
CS Bakersfield
9.
Fr
Paradise Pelzer
12:20.39a
CS Bakersfield
10.
Fr
Alejandra Frausto
12:40.96a
CS Bakersfield
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Taylor Pegram
8.31a
Nevada-Las Vegas
2.
Sr
Megan George
8.40a
UC Irvine
3.
Jr
Amari Norris
8.44a
Nevada-Las Vegas
4.
So
Jaela Williams
8.48a
Nevada-Las Vegas
5.
So
Kyra Anderson
8.68a
CS Fullerton
6.
Jr
Tyra Jones
8.73a
UC Irvine
7.
Fr
Tammy Vien
8.77a
CS Fullerton
8.
Sr
Joniece Ervin
8.99a
Nevada-Las Vegas
9.
Fr
Sara Murray
9.04a
Northern Arizona
10.
So
China Simmons
9.14a
Southern Utah
11.
Sr
Carly Dalton
9.15a
Southern Utah
12.
Fr
Iyana Cooksey
9.19a
UC Irvine
13.
Sr
Tricia Cervantes
9.25a
CS Bakersfield
14.
Fr
Brisa Guzman-Sanchez
9.26a
CS Fullerton
15.
Fr
Falon Wilson
9.28a
CS Bakersfield
16.
So
Stella Clemens
9.29a
Nevada-Las Vegas
17.
Fr
Imani Jones
9.38a
UC Irvine
18.
Fr
Julianne Finch
9.62a
CS Bakersfield
19.
Jr
Susannah Vera
9.96a
CS Bakersfield
20.
Sr
Ifunanya Gwacham
10.02a
CS Fullerton
21.
Jr
Jordan Agnew
10.64a
CS Fullerton
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:50.66a
Northern Arizona
2.
Relay Team
3:52.50a
CS Fullerton
3.
Relay Team
3:53.14a
Nevada-Las Vegas
4.
Relay Team
3:54.07a
Southern Utah
5.
Relay Team
3:58.64a
Nevada-Las Vegas
6.
Relay Team
4:00.33a
UC Riverside
7.
Relay Team
4:06.17a
Southern Utah
8.
Relay Team
4:08.48a
Nevada-Las Vegas
9.
Relay Team
4:09.17a
UC Irvine
10.
Relay Team
4:15.19a
CS Fullerton
11.
Relay Team
4:16.90a
Southern Utah
12.
Relay Team
4:47.59a
Southern Utah
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Breana Jemison
16.06m
UC Riverside
2.
Sr
Vanessa Sierra
14.02m
Nevada-Las Vegas
3.
Jr
Rachel Pott
13.20m
Northern Arizona
4.
Jr
Jazzmine Ecker
12.89m
Northern Arizona
5.
So
Brittany Vielma
12.81m
Northern Arizona
6.
So
Stella Clemens
12.26m
Nevada-Las Vegas
7.
Sr
Melanie Speech
12.17m
UC Irvine
8.
Fr
Breanne Monray
11.83m
CS Fullerton
9.
Fr
Ciera Williams
11.56m
CS Fullerton
10.
Fr
Bertha Sola
10.99m
CS Fullerton
11.
Fr
Helena McLeod
10.94m
Northern Arizona
12.
Jr
Gabby Whetstone
10.85m
Nevada-Las Vegas
13.
Fr
Sara Murray
10.55m
Northern Arizona
14.
Fr
Taylor Forte
9.87m
Nevada-Las Vegas
15.
Jr
Jordan Agnew
9.23m
CS Fullerton
Fr
Gabrielle Eshiet
FOUL
UC Riverside
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Kaysee Pilgrim
1.70m
Nevada-Las Vegas
1.
Jr
Adrianna Reagan
1.70m
CS Fullerton
3.
So
Stephanie Sawicki
1.60m
Nevada-Las Vegas
3.
So
Stella Clemens
1.60m
Nevada-Las Vegas
5.
Fr
Destiny Williams
1.55m
Northern Arizona
5.
Sr
Tricia Cervantes
1.55m
CS Bakersfield
5.
Jr
Susannah Vera
1.55m
CS Bakersfield
8.
Sr
Ifunanya Gwacham
1.45m
CS Fullerton
8.
Fr
Helena McLeod
1.45m
Northern Arizona
8.
Jr
Jordan Agnew
1.45m
CS Fullerton
Fr
Sara Murray
NH
Northern Arizona
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Arielle Bray
3.65m
CS Fullerton
2.
Sr
Ariel Cheng
3.65m
UC Irvine
3.
Fr
Julianne Finch
3.50m
CS Bakersfield
4.
Fr
Shelby Noble
3.50m
CS Fullerton
5.
So
Adrienne Lee
3.35m
UC Irvine
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Ayana Gales
5.93m
Nevada-Las Vegas
2.
Sr
Shanice McPherson
5.92m
Northern Arizona
3.
So
Jaela Williams
5.78m
Nevada-Las Vegas
4.
Fr
Naiah Boardingham
5.70m
CS Fullerton
5.
So
Kaitlyn Wayne
5.50m
Northern Arizona
6.
Fr
Tenia Landrum
5.48m
Nevada-Las Vegas
7.
Sr
Phoenisha Schuhmeier
5.44m
UC Riverside
8.
Fr
Helena McLeod
5.25m
Northern Arizona
9.
So
Onyx Gaston
5.01m
CS Fullerton
10.
Jr
Laura Hamann
4.98m
CS Fullerton
11.
Sr
Tricia Cervantes
4.88m
CS Bakersfield
12.
Sr
Brooke Hardge
4.70m
CS Fullerton
13.
So
Izabel Lopez
4.69m
UC Riverside
14.
Sr
Ifunanya Gwacham
4.68m
CS Fullerton
15.
Jr
Jordan Agnew
4.57m
CS Fullerton
16.
So
Aeryana Earl
4.45m
Northern Arizona
17.
Fr
Sara Murray
3.68m
Northern Arizona
18.
So
Stella Clemens
3.62m
Nevada-Las Vegas
So
Celia Halpin
FOUL
Southern Utah
Jr
Danielle Williams
FOUL
Nevada-Las Vegas
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Danielle Williams
11.13m
Nevada-Las Vegas
2.
Jr
Laura Hamann
11.09m
CS Fullerton
3.
So
Onyx Gaston
11.04m
CS Fullerton
4.
So
Celia Halpin
10.74m
Southern Utah
5.
Fr
Tenia Landrum
10.61m
Nevada-Las Vegas
6.
So
Izabel Lopez
10.22m
UC Riverside
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Brooke Andersen
20.54m
Northern Arizona
2.
Jr
Tiana Hatler-Stefick
17.94m
Northern Arizona
3.
Fr
Gabrielle Eshiet
17.75m
UC Riverside
4.
So
Barbara Coward
16.77m
UC Irvine
5.
Sr
Vanessa Sierra
16.51m
Nevada-Las Vegas
6.
So
Brittany Vielma
16.29m
Northern Arizona
7.
Sr
Breana Jemison
16.17m
UC Riverside
8.
Jr
Rachel Pott
15.99m
Northern Arizona
9.
Fr
Breanne Monray
13.81m
CS Fullerton
10.
So
Tori Teraji
13.58m
UC Riverside
11.
So
Jessica Tobias
13.51m
UC Riverside
12.
Fr
Brianna Villanueva
13.46m
UC Irvine
13.
Fr
Alison Meegan
13.44m
UC Irvine
14.
Fr
Ciera Williams
12.78m
CS Fullerton
15.
Jr
Gabby Whetstone
12.77m
Nevada-Las Vegas
16.
Jr
Jazzmine Ecker
12.64m
Northern Arizona
17.
Fr
Sykora Walker
12.29m
Northern Arizona
18.
Fr
Taylor Forte
12.03m
Nevada-Las Vegas
19.
Fr
Bertha Sola
11.99m
CS Fullerton
20.
So
Kelsey McKelvey
10.91m
CS Fullerton
Hashtags
#northern-arizona
#lumberjack
#team-challenge
0 shares:
Northern Arizona Indoor Team Challenge
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Northern Arizona Indoor Team Challenge
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2
2014
1
3
2011
1
1
Show 6 more
Hashtags
#northern-arizona
#lumberjack
#team-challenge
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!